• NAME DEPARTMENT ROLE WEBSITE LINK PHONE VIRTUAL OFFICE HOURS
    Ables, Katherine Health PE Dance     M-Th 10am-2:00pm
    Ainsworth, Jacqueline Science IPC/Biology   594 0729 M-Th 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm and by appointment
    Andre, Kaitlynn Science Chemistry   594 0732 M-Th 10:00 am - 1:30 pm
    Arce, Jeffrey Science/Coaching Biology   594 0718 MTWR 1:30-3:00pm
    Arellano, Thomas CATE Account/Bus Mkt   594 0722 M: 1 - 2, T,W,Th,F: 9 - 11
    Armatta, Chris SPED/CoachingHealth PE SPED/Asst. Football     M-Th 9:00 am-1:30 pm & F 9:00 am -12 N
    Bassett, (Lopez) Jacqueline CATE Lt Nutr & Wellness   594 0661 M-F 8-11 and 1-3
    Beeler, Kelly CATE FFA   594 0580 M,T,W,Th,F 9-4
    Bennett, Nick Fine Arts Choir   594 0566  M,T,W,TH,F 9:00-2:30
    Bowie, Ana Office Social Worker   594 0539 Monday 8-9am; 2:30-4:30pm; Tuesday 8-9:30am; 2:30-4:30; Wednesday 8-9am; 2-3pm; Thursday 8-9:30am; 2:30-4:30pm; Friday 8-9am; 2:30-4:30 Office Hours; 1-1 Virtual Visits M-F are 10:30-2pm
    Boyd, Stephanie Social Studies Psychology/Cheer   594 0701 M-Th 10:00am - 1:30pm
    Burns, Jill Social Studies US Hist/PALS Classroom Link 594 0710 Mondays & Wednesdays 1:00-4:00 pm
    Busby, Brooke Social Studies/Coaching W Hist/G Bball   594 0558 M-Th 9-2, F 9-12:30
    Bush, Latonya ELA English III   594 0683 M-Th 1:30 to 3:30; F 10:00 to 12:00
    Butler, Sara Office Asst Principal   594 0519 /40626 M-F 8:00 am-9:00 am
    Cable, Sarah Lead Counselor Student's Last Name P - R   594 0526 M & F - 10-4, T & Th - 9-4, W - 10-12 & 2-4
    Canales, Mark Counselor Student's Last Name K - O   594 0529 M, W, F: 10-4 T & Th: 9-4
    Cohen, Rebecca ELA English I and III Classroom Link 594 0677 M-F, 10-2
    Collins, Casey ELA Eng II PAP   594 0673 M-Th 9-3 pm; Friday as available between meetings between 9-3 pm
    Coons, Christopher SPED Case Manager   594 0651 Tues/Th 2-3
    Coston, Raquel LOTE Spanish   594 0695 T & Th 10:00-11:30
    Curry, Sarah Fine Arts Art   594 0709 M/T/W/Th 8:00-9:00am and 4:00-5:00pm
    Dardeau, Sara Office Asst Principal-Underclassmen Gr - Pal   594 0520 M-F 10:00-1:00
    Dawer, Daniel ELA/AVID English I & AVID Classroom Link 594 0675 M & W 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
    Day, Toby Mathematics Algebra and Geometry   594 0643 M-F 8am-8pm
    De La Torre, Lauren Athletics Ath Trainer   594 0554 M-F 10:00 am-2:00 pm
    Delgado, Emily Office Associate Principal   594 0517 M-F 8:00 am - 4:00 pm
    Diluzio, Brian CATE FFA   594 0588 Mon-Fri 10:00 am-12 n
    Dyer, Ann ELA English I PAP & Eng II   594 0680 M-F 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
    Dyess, Anne LOTE Spanish   594 0697 M-F 10:30-1:30
    Elam, Justin ELA English I & II   594 0676 M-F 9am-4pm. PLC meetings TBD
    Esparza, Eduardo SPED HS/Res/CM/Incl     M-Th 9-10 AM, 1:30-2:30 PM
    Fagan, Tamika CATE/Fine Arts Aud/Vid Prd & Art   594 0666 M, W, F: 1-3pm; T, TH: 5-6pm on Google Classroom
    Faz, Wendy Language Other Than English French   594 0692 M-F 8am to 10am and 2pm to 4pm
    Felton, Susan Mathematics Algebra and Geometry   594 0643 M-Th 9-12 other times as needed
    Flores, Argie Office Asst Principal - Underclassmen A - Go   594 0514 M-F 8:00 A.M.-4:30 P.M.
    Freeze, Angela Health PE Stnth & Cond/Softball   594 0618 M-Th 10-1:30, Fri 9-12
    Galler, Scott Social Studies US Hist   594 0708 M, T, W 2:30-3:30 PM
    Gittinger, Benjamin Mathematics Geometry   594 0624  M-Th 9-10am and 2-3 pm
    Gravelin, Rachel ELA & Athletics English I and G Basketball   594 0555 M-F 11:00AM-12:00PM
    Grey, Matthew SPED Essential Academics     M-Th 1:30 to 3:00 & F 10:00 to 1:30
    Hampton Brook (Helen) ELA Yearbook   594 0501  M-F 10:00-2:00
    Hanrahan, Michael Fine Arts Band   594 0564 M-F 1:30-2:30 pm
    Hartman, Jeffrey ELA/Tennis English & Tennis   594 0627 M-F; 10:30 - 12:30
    Harvey, Michael Soccer Soccer      
    Hendrickson Autumn Social Studies W Geo & AVID   594 0668 M-Th 10:00am - 1:00pm
    Hendrickson, Brandy CATE Anatomy and Physiology   594 0653 M-F 8-4:30
    Hense, Karen Social Studies Economics/Government   594 0704 M-Th 10-2
    Hester, Ronald ELA Debate & English   594 0589 M-Th 1:30 - 2:00
    Holmes, Billy Fine Arts/Health PE Art & Football   594 0629 M-Th 11:30 - 12:00 & 1:30 pm - 2:20 pm
    Howell, Nicholas Office College & Career Adivsor   594 0527 M-F, 8:00 - 4:30 PM. Outside Times available by appointment
    Huffman, Lisa Fine Arts Art   594 0712 M-Th 9-10 am & 4-5pm
    Hundl, April Health PE Women's Ath Coord   594 0552 M,W 9-12
    Hunt, Ameka Office Principal   594 0510 M-F 8 am - 4:30 pom
    Jensen, Leah (Marks) LOTE German   594 0689 M-F 1:30-3pm
    Johnson, Cortney Mathematics College Prp Math   594 0660 M-F 8:30am-4:30pm
    Johnson, Dustin SPED SPED   594 0794 M-F 2:00-5:00 pm
    Johnson, Ryan CATE Auto Tech   594 0591 M-F 8-10am
    Kawazoe, Micheal Math Math Models & Alg I   594 0715 M-TH: 9-12 and 1 to 4. Fri: 10-3 PLEASE EMAIL OR POST YOUR QUESTIONS IN THE GOOGLE CLASSROOM STREAM OR EMAIL, AND I WILL GET WITH YOU ASAP.
    Keck, Crystal Office Asst Principal - 12 Grade   594 0512 Email for an appointment
    Kelly-Lieb, Thomas Science Environmental Systems   594 0731 M-Th 1:30-4:30
    Kokes, Brettany CATE Child Development   594 0663 M-F 8 am-12 pm, M-Th 6 pm-9 pm
    Konigsmark, Kimberly SPED SPED   594 0654 M-Th 1:30-2:30 pm
    Krahula, Bridget Science Physics & Astronomy   594 0655 F 9-10 am
    Lagerstrom, Shari Social Studies Government/Economics   594 0707 M-F 9:00 am -1:00 pm
    Langman, Jayson Social Studies & Athletics W History & G VBall   594 0705 M-Th 11am to 1pm
    Lanier, Charles SPED SPED   594 0651 M-Th 12 PM-2PM
    Leibee, Bruce SPED SPED     T/TH 1:05pm - 2:35pm
    Levie, Travis Social Studies/Coaching Government/B Bball   594 0556 M-F 11:00am - 2:00pm
    Levy, Julia ELA AP Research   594 0721 M-F 2:30-3:30PM
    Logerot, Mason Social Studies W History   594 0700 M-F 10 AM-12 noon
    Lopez, Gustavo LOTE/Coaching Spanish   594 0695 M-F 9-4:30
    Luquire, Rebecca Office LSSP   594 0602 M-F 9am-415pm
    Margaretich Jeannie SPED SPED   594 0694 M-Th 12:45p-1:30p
    Marks, Brandon Fine Arts FAC Manager   594 0560 M-Th 1:30-3pm
    Martz, Dianna (McDonald) Fine Arts/Health PE Dance   594 0587 M-TH 1--1:30 Fri 9-12
    Matthews, Jessica (Gladman) Science Chem PAP   594 0730 M-F 10:00 am - 2:00 pm
    Mechem, Kirke Science Physics   594 0657  M T W 1:30-3:30
    Moen, Ashley Science Biology   594 0716 M-Th 10:30 - 1:00
    Montgomery, Sheri Mathematics Pre Calc & Geometry   594 0638 M-F 9:30-12 Noon
    Moyer, Teresa SPED SPED   594 0649 M-T-Th 2:30-3:30
    Muscato, Monica Fine Arts Choir Classroom Link 594 0567 T-W-F 9:00-10:00am
    Nave, Michael Social Studies/Health PE Psychology & Soccer   594 0614 M-Thu; 10:00AM - 1:30PM
    Neille, Stephanie Credit Recovery Credit Recovery   594 0687 M-F 11:00 - 12:00 & 2:00 - 3:00
    Olmsted, Christian CATE Principal of Info Tech   594 0725 M-Th 2pm-4pm Friday 8am-10am
    Ortegon-Feldsberg, Jennifer CATE Health Science Tech   594 0750 M-F 10:30am-1:00pm
    Painter, Cheryl Fine Arts Theatre Arts   594 0619 M-F 1:30pm-3:00 pm
    Pasquarella Jacquelin CATE Fashion Design   594 0662 M-F 8 am-12 pm, M-Th 6 pm-9 pm
    Pennington Mary Mathematics Calculus & Algebra   594 0639 M-Th 3-4:30 pm
    Perez, Maria LOTE Spanish   594 0696  M - Th 10 am - 1:30 p.m.
    Permenter, Eric CATE Dollars & Sense   594 0664 M-Th 9:30am-12pm
    Perry, Jessica ELA English   594 0672 M-Th 10:00 am-1:30 pm
    Persons, Jennifer Mathematics Computer Science/Pre Calc   594 0641 M-F 9:00 am - 4:30 pm
    Pike Dean, Meagan ELA English   594 0679 M-F 9:00 am-3:00 pm
    Pitre, Briana Office Speech Pathologist   594 0751 M-F 9:00am- 4:00 pm
    Plock, August Social Studies W Geo & W Hist   594 0703 M-W-Th 2pm - 3pm
    Polansky, David CATE Compute Science Classroom Link 594 0723 M-Th 9-11am, 1-3pm, & F 1-3pm
    Powell, Christina Counselor Students Last Name A-D   594 0533 M-F 9 am - 4 pm
    Putnam, Michael Math Algebra I & II   594 0668 M-F 8:00 am -12:00pm ,1:00pm - 5:00pm & 6:00pm-9:00 pm Mon - Sun
    Quarles, Robert Science Environ Science & Biology Classroom Link 594 0720 M-Th 8:00am - 10:00am, 11:30am - 12:00pm, and 12:45pm - 4:30pm; & F 9:00am - 12:00pm
    Rabke, Raymond Math Math Models   594 0658 M-Th 9 am and 1 pm
    Raigosa. David Health PE Health & B Bball   594 MAIL 40556 M-Th 9:00 am-10:00 am & F 10:00 am-12 N
    Raimirez, Telma LOTE Spanish   594 0693 M-F 8-5
    Ramos, Elijah Science IC-Science   594 0582  
    Ramos, Marisa Office Instructional Coach   594 0582 M-Th 2:00-3:00
    Reese, Anthony SPED/Coaching SPED/Gootball   594 0579 M-W 12:45 pm - 1:30 pm
    Reich, Heidi SPED SPED   594 0647 M-Th/12-2pm
    Richardson Stephanie Social Studies US Hist & Human Geo   594 0724 M-Th 10:00 am-1:30 pm & F 10:00 am-1:00 pm
    Riola, Chris CATE Intro to Engineering   594 0584 Mon-Thur 2:30-4:00 pm
    Robb, David CATE Audio Visual Prod   594 0667 M-F 8 am - 4:30 pm
    Ross, Dixie Mathematics Calculus BC and Algebra   594 0637 M-F 9 am - 11:30 am
    Rotondo, Kathleen Mathematics Alg I & Alg II PAP   594 0624 F 9am-1:00 pm
    Rozvodovska Christa ELA English & Reading   594 0671 M-Th 9-10; F 10-11
    Russell, Cindy Mathematics Algebra   594 0646 M-F 10:00 am-5:00 pm
    Saldana, Cristobal Office Asst Principal-Underclassmen Pam - Z   594 0518 M-F 9:00 am-4:00 pm
    Salcido, Valorie Office SPED Coordinator   594 0578  
    Saylor-Carroll, Lindsay Counselor Student's Last Name E - J   594 0575 M, W, F 11:00 am - 4 pm & T,Th 9:00 am - 4:00 pm
    Schneider, Kevin Social Studies/Coaching W Hist & Athletics Classroom Link 594 0715 M-F 9:30 am-3;30 pm
    Schwarz, Nathan Social Studies/Coaching W Geo & B Bball   594 0779 M-F 10:00 AM - 1:30 PM
    Scott, Geminesse Counselor Students Last Name S - Z   594 0530 M /W/F: 10-12pm & 2-4pm T & Th: 9-12pm & 2-4pm
    Shankar, Shobha Office LSSP   594 0581 M-F 8:30 am-4:15 pm
    Sides, Rashandra SPED Res/CM/Incl     (M,T,W,Th) 3:00-4:00 p.m
    Sirna, Ryan Fine Arts Band   594 0767  
    Slade, Elizabeth Special Education SPED   594 0577 M/W 12:45-1:30
    Smith, Dori CATE Health Science Tech   594 0748 M-F 8:00 am - 4:30 pm
    Stephens, Tracy Mathematics Instructional Coach   594 0622 M-Th 9 am and 1 pm
    Stevenson, Allie Mathematics Statistics & Algebra   594 0645 M-F 10-12, 2-4PM
    Stewart, Marissa Social Studies W Geo & Government   594 0726 M-F 9 am to 5 pm
    Tamez, Daniel ELA/Coaching Englisth & Football   594 0674 M-W 10 AM to 12 PM
    Taylor, Charles Athetics Men Athletic Coordinator   594 0551  Monday- Friday 9-4
    Taylor, Quintard CATE IS Tech App   594 0605  Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday: 8:00am - 10:00am
    Tirado, Mary (Lisa) ELA English   594 0670 M/Tu/W/Th/F 8-9 a.m. Other times by appointment
    Torres, Michael Science Physics   594 0719  M-Th 1:30 to 2:30
    Tran, Luc Math Alg II & Geometry PAP   594 0660 M-F 9:00 am - 4:00 pm
    Vega, Roberto Health PE Health & Strength Cond   594 0736 Mon-Th 11:30-12:00, 1:30-2:30 & F 9:00-12:00
    Visel, Thomas CTE Auto Tech   594 0592 M-F 8-5
    Waggoner, Dale Social Studies/Coaching W Hist & B Baseball   594 0631 M-TH 9-4
    Waggoner, Joshua Social Studies/Coaching W Hist & B Baseball   594 0702 M-F 9-3
    Wagner, Darrell Band Band   594 0744 M-F 11-12PM
    Welch, Samantha SPED VAC   594 0590 M-Th 12:45-1:30, F 10-1:00
    Wernli, Lisa ELA AP Seminar & English   594 0682 M-F; 9:00 - 3:00
    Wesley, Leilah ELA Eng IV/College Prp   594 0678 Tutorials (AM): Tues/Wed 8:15-8:45 (PM): Tues/Wed 4:30-5:00
    Whitlock, Jane Science Chemistry   594 0733 M-F 10:00 am - 10:45 am for parents; students will be able to reach me during "class times". Google Voice: 512-815-2759.
    Willimon, Jeannie Science Biology   594 0734 M-Th 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
    Wilson, Angela Science Forensics & IPC   594 0729 M-Th 1:30-2:30 or by appointment
    Wilson, Od Fine Arts Band Director   594 0563 M-F 11:00 am-12:00 pm
    Wimmer, Peter Athletic Trainer Ath Trainer   594 0553 M-Th 10:00 am - 12:00 N
    Winn, Kim Office ELL Intervention     M-F 9-10 am
    Wofford, Margaret Office 504 Coordinator   594 0544 M-F 8 a.m. - 4:30 p.m.
    Wuest, Nicole Fine Arts/Coaching Art & Swimming   594 0686 Wednesday 9-12 Thursday 2-4